Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Motorbikes
  4. Motorbikes
  5. Sports

Sports for sale

Showing 1,732 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Listed today
2026 Honda CB125F
Christchurch, Canterbury
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
125 cc
Asking price
$3,495
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,850
2024 Yamaha MT10 SAVE $1850
No deposit finance available!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
998 cc
Asking price
$24,499
$26,349
Includes on road costs
Save $2,700
2024 Yamaha MT-10SP SAVE $2700
Finance from $153 PW ride away with NO deposit!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
998 cc
Asking price
$26,999
$29,699
Includes on road costs
2026 Triumph DAYTONA 660 LAMS
Upgrade season is here.
Auckland, Auckland
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
660 cc
Asking price
$16,495
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2025 Kawasaki ZX10R
Finance from $180 PW with NO deposit!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
1,000 cc
Asking price
$30,799
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Kawasaki ZX6R
Finance from $117 per week with no deposit
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
600 cc
Asking price
$19,358
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Kawasaki Z900
Finance from $100 per week with NO deposit
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
900 cc
Asking price
$16,663
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Kawasaki Z900
Finance from $100 per week with no deposit
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
900 cc
Asking price
$16,663
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Kawasaki Z650
Finance from $83 per week with NO deposit!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
650 cc
Asking price
$13,533
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Kawasaki Z500 SE
Finance from $57 per week with NO deposit!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
500 cc
Asking price
$9,837
Excludes on road costs
2026 KTM 990 RC R
Available to order now!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
947 cc