Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Motorbikes
  4. Motorbikes
  5. Dirt bikes

Dirt bikes for sale

Showing 1,936 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
2026 KTM 500 EXC-F 6 Days
AVAILABLE IN STORE NOW !
Bay of Plenty Region, Bay of Plenty
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
500 cc
Asking price
$22,249
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2024 KTM SX E 3
Only available from Bradleys
Rotorua, Bay of Plenty
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
50 cc
Asking price
$6,999
$8,999
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
2025 Kawasaki Stockman 230
Save $500!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
230 cc
Asking price
$7,499
$7,999
Excludes on road costs
2025 Kawasaki KLX140
Finance from $35 PW with NO deposit!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
140 cc
Asking price
$5,899
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,204
2025 KTM 250EXC-F
Easy Finance Options Available!
Bay of Plenty Region, Bay of Plenty
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
250 cc
Asking price
$17,295
$18,499
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,200
2024 Yamaha YZ85 SMALL WHEEL
Score massive savings at Bradleys right now!
Rotorua, Bay of Plenty
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
85 cc
Asking price
$7,999
$9,199
Excludes on road costs
2025 Honda XR190 HONDA XR190 2.95%
ALL NEW!! HONDA XR190 2.95% FINANCE 1/3 1/3 1/3
Taupo, Waikato
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
190 cc
Asking price
$7,124
$7,124
Excludes on road costs
2026 Yamaha WR450 PRE ORDER TODAY - BRADLEYS
DUE IN NOVEMBER - BE THE FIRST TO OWN A 2026 WR
Rotorua, Bay of Plenty
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
450 cc
Asking price
$17,799
Excludes on road costs
Save $600.00
2026 Yamaha WR250 SAVE $600.00 - BRADLEYS
Finance available on 24 months at 1% or 36 months
Rotorua, Bay of Plenty
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
250 cc
Asking price
$15,999
$16,599
Excludes on road costs
Save $3,720
Listed yesterday
2025 Can-Am Defender HD7 DPS
$22,260 + GST --- Stock Clearance Deal ---
Otago
Dirt bikes
295 km
25 hrs
650 cc
Asking price
$25,599
$29,319
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD11 Limited
$47,477 +GST with Farmlands Member Discount***
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
999 cc
Asking price
$55,999
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,360
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD9 DPS FARM SPEC + DOORS
$29,990 +GST FARM SPEC/FARMLANDS SPECIAL
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
976 cc
Asking price
$34,488
$35,848
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,360
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD9 DPS FARM SPEC + DOORS
$29,990 +GST FARM SPEC/FARMLANDS SPECIAL
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
976 cc
Asking price
$34,488
$35,848
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD11 XMR
$38,940 +gst. inc Roof, F+R Screen, Wiper /tow Kit
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
999 cc
Asking price
$39,499
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD11 Limited
$47,477 +GST with Farmlands Member Discount***
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
999 cc
Asking price
$55,999
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD11 XT
FARMLANDS/FARM-SPEC SPECIAL $33,990+GST
Otago
Dirt bikes
1 km
0 hrs
999 cc
Asking price
$36,199
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,668
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD9 XU Farm Spec
FARMLANDS/FARM-SPEC SPECIAL $29,991 +GST
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
976 cc
Asking price
$34,489
$36,157
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,668
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD9 XU Farm Spec
FARMLANDS/FARM-SPEC SPECIAL $29,991 +GST
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
976 cc
Asking price
$34,489
$36,157
Excludes on road costs
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD9 XU
$27,216 +GST Available Now!!
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
976 cc
Asking price
$31,299
Excludes on road costs
Save $11,408
Listed yesterday
2022 Can-Am Maverick Maverick Sport X RC
*$26,079+GST ---Model Run Out Deal---
Otago
Dirt bikes
5 km
0 hrs
976 cc
Asking price
$29,990
$41,398
Excludes on road costs
Save $11,408
Listed yesterday
2022 Can-Am Maverick Maverick Sport X RC
*$26,079+GST ---Model Run Out Deal---
Otago
Dirt bikes
5 km
0 hrs
976 cc
Asking price
$29,990
$41,398
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,360
Listed yesterday
2026 Can-Am Defender HD9 DPS FARM SPEC + DOORS
$29,990 +GST FARM SPEC/FARMLANDS SPECIAL
Otago
Dirt bikes
0 km
0 hrs
976 cc
Asking price
$34,488
$35,848
Excludes on road costs
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more