Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Motorbikes
  4. Motorbikes
  5. Other

Other for sale

Showing 106 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
Yamaha MT03 2023
Manukau, Auckland
Other
414 km
321 cc
Or near offer
$7,000
Includes on road costs
Save $5,000
2023 Can-Am Ryker 900 SPORT
Timaru, Timaru - Oamaru
Other
0 km
0 hrs
900 cc
Asking price
$19,408
$24,408
Excludes on road costs
Private seller
Triumph Scrambler 1200 X 2025
Auckland City, Auckland
Other
4,015 km
1,200 cc
Or near offer
$19,000
Excludes on road costs
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
Can-Am Spyder F3S 2018
Te Awamutu, Waikato
Other
35,843 km
1,330 cc
Or near offer
$17,500
Includes on road costs
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
Yamaha MT-07 2015
Kapiti, Wellington
Other
22,860 km
650 cc
Or near offer
$7,700
Includes on road costs
Private seller
Harley-Davidson Fat Bob 2008
Morrinsville, Waikato
Other
72,000 km
1,580 cc
Or near offer
$11,000
Excludes on road costs
Listed within the last 7 days
2026 Harley-Davidson Road Glide 3
NEW INSTORE!
Hamilton, Waikato
Other
20 km
0 hrs
1,917 cc
Asking price
$68,390
Includes on road costs
Listed within the last 7 days
2026 Harley-Davidson CVO STREET GLIDE 3
INSTORE NOW!!!
Hamilton, Waikato
Other
20 km
0 hrs
1,983 cc
Asking price
$99,995
Includes on road costs
2026 Harley-Davidson Tri Glide STREET GLIDE 3
DEMO HERE NOW!
Hamilton, Waikato
Other
20 km
0 hrs
1,917 cc
Asking price
$71,890
Includes on road costs
Save $5,939
2023 Can-Am Spyder F3-T Limited
SAVE $5939
Waikato
Other
0 km
0 hrs
1,330 cc
Asking price
$36,899
$42,838
Excludes on road costs
Dealer
Listed yesterday
Yamaha AG200 Hamilton 2017
Located in Hamilton
Auckland City, Auckland
Other
4,510 km
200 cc
No reserve
$1,340
Excludes on road costs
Dealer
Listed yesterday
Other M1 (CHRISTCHURCH) 2026
This bike is located in Christchurch
Auckland City, Auckland