Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Motorbikes
  4. Motorbikes
  5. Cruiser

Cruiser for sale

Showing 1,115 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
2026 Royal Enfield Super Meteor 650
WINTER SPECIAL FINANCE RATES AVAILABLE!
Hamilton, Waikato
Cruiser
0 km
0 hrs
650 cc
Asking price
$12,490
Includes on road costs
2026 Indian Scout Sixty
WINTER SPECIAL FINANCE RATES AVAILABLE!
Hamilton, Waikato
Cruiser
0 km
0 hrs
1,000 cc
Asking price
$22,995
Excludes on road costs
2026 Indian Scout 1250 Bobber
WINTER SPECIAL FINANCE RATES AVAILABLE!
Hamilton, Waikato
Cruiser
0 km
0 hrs
1,250 cc
Asking price
$26,495
Excludes on road costs
2026 Ducati Scrambler 800 Icon Dark
There's a Scrambler for every Attitude.
Hamilton, Waikato
Cruiser
0 km
0 hrs
800 cc
Asking price
$18,663
Excludes on road costs
Save $3,000
2022 Harley-Davidson Trike
NZ NEW OEM GEM!
Hamilton, Waikato
Cruiser
2,821 km
0 hrs
1,868 cc
Asking price
$42,997
$45,997
Includes on road costs
2020 Kawasaki Vulcan VERY WELL LOVED!!
FINANCE FROM $49.61 PER WEEK!
Rotorua, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
19,323 km
0 hrs
650 cc
Asking price
$8,995
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,251
2024 Yamaha FJR 1300 - SAVE $2,250.00
1.95% FINANCE w/ NO DEPOSIT NOW AVALIABLE!
Rotorua, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
0 km
0 hrs
1,300 cc
Asking price
$33,999
$36,250
Excludes on road costs
Save $300.00
2026 CFMOTO 250 CLC
LAMS Lightweight Cruiser.
Auckland, Auckland
Cruiser
0 km
0 hrs
250 cc
Asking price
$7,190
$7,490
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2023 Indian Chief Super Chief
20 Year Birthday SALE
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
5,929 km
0 hrs
1,890 cc
Asking price
$19,990
$21,990
Excludes on road costs
2022 Indian Chief Bobber Darkhorse
Nationwide warranty, freshly serviced
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
31,163 km
0 hrs
1,900 cc
Asking price
$19,990
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2019 Indian Scout
20 Year Birthday SALE
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
970 km
0 hrs
1,133 cc
Asking price
$14,990
$16,990
Excludes on road costs
2014 Harley-Davidson Night Rod
Nationwide warranty, freshly serviced
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
21,205 km
0 hrs
1,250 cc
Asking price
$22,990
Excludes on road costs
2015 Harley-Davidson Fatboy
Nationwide warranty, freshly serviced
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
21,100 km
0 hrs
1,690 cc
Asking price
$16,990
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,000
2022 Indian Chief Bobber
20 Year Birthday SALE
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
11,544 km
0 hrs
1,818 cc
Asking price
$18,990
$19,990
Excludes on road costs
2025 Triumph Bonneville T120
Icon Edition
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Cruiser
2,732 km
0 hrs
1,200 cc
Asking price
$19,995
Includes on road costs
2023 Harley-Davidson Nightster Special
Nationwide warranty, freshly serviced
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
19,537 km
0 hrs
975 cc
Asking price
$12,990
Excludes on road costs
2015 Harley-Davidson Breakout
Nationwide warranty, freshly serviced
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
6,885 km
0 hrs
1,690 cc
Asking price
$21,990
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2016 Harley-Davidson Slim S
Nationwide warranty, freshly serviced
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
22,042 km
0 hrs
1,800 cc
Asking price
$22,990
$24,990
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2016 Harley-Davidson Slim S
20 Year Birthday SALE
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
26,385 km
0 hrs
1,917 cc
Asking price
$22,990
$24,990
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,000
2015 Harley-Davidson Road King
20 Year Birthday SALE
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
77,585 km
0 hrs
1,690 cc
Asking price
$15,990
$16,990
Excludes on road costs
2009 Harley-Davidson Rocker Custom
Nationwide WARRANTY, freshly serviced.
Auckland, Auckland
Cruiser
32,348 km
0 hrs
1,513 cc
Asking price
$17,990
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2015 Harley-Davidson Ultra Limited Low
Anzac Day Stock Clearance Sale
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Cruiser
117,838 km
0 hrs
1,690 cc
Asking price
$15,990
$17,990
Excludes on road costs
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more