HomesEstimate
Updated:
$600K - $675K
Stay updated on this property!
Receive updates on value estimates and be the first to know if it goes on sale.
| Date | This home | This suburb |
|---|---|---|
| $690K (range $650K to $725K) | $820K | |
| $690K (range $650K to $730K) | $815K | |
| $695K (range $655K to $730K) | $815K | |
| $690K (range $650K to $730K) | $815K | |
| $675K (range $635K to $715K) | $815K | |
| $680K (range $640K to $720K) | $815K | |
| $675K (range $640K to $715K) | $815K | |
| $650K (range $615K to $690K) | $810K | |
| $650K (range $615K to $690K) | $810K | |
| $655K (range $615K to $690K) | $815K | |
| $650K (range $610K to $690K) | $810K | |
| $650K (range $610K to $685K) | $805K | |
| $650K (range $610K to $685K) | $810K | |
| $650K (range $610K to $685K) | $805K | |
| $645K (range $610K to $680K) | $805K | |
| $645K (range $610K to $680K) | $805K | |
| $645K (range $605K to $680K) | $800K | |
| $645K (range $610K to $680K) | $800K | |
| $640K (range $605K to $680K) | $805K | |
| $645K (range $610K to $680K) | $800K | |
| $640K (range $605K to $675K) | $795K | |
| $645K (range $605K to $680K) | $800K | |
| $640K (range $605K to $680K) | $800K | |
| $635K (range $600K to $675K) | $800K | |
| $640K (range $600K to $675K) | $800K | |
| $635K (range $600K to $675K) | $790K | |
| $640K (range $600K to $675K) | $800K | |
| $635K (range $600K to $675K) | $800K |
61 - 69 Bruce Mclaren Road
968 m
Intermediate (Intermediate), State, 283 enrolled
Ribblesdale Road
1.5 km
Contributing (Primary), State, 527 enrolled
Henderson Valley Road
2.3 km
Secondary (Year 9-13) (Secondary), State, 1044 enrolled
While we've done our best to correctly list schools in this location, school zone information may not be exact, so please double check with the school.