Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Cars
  4. Toyota
  5. Harrier

Toyota Harrier for sale

Showing 82 results

TOYOTA HARRIER OVERVIEW

In the past 12 months, the Toyota Harrier has been listed 409 times on Trade Me, with an average listing price of $20,133. The Toyota Harrier has 2 body styles, with the most popular being the rv/suv.

The average safety rating for the Toyota Harrier is 4 out of a possible 5 stars (5 being the safest, 1 being the least safe). In addition, the Toyota Harrier earns a 3 out of a possible 5 stars for fuel economy.

Our listings include Toyota Harrier's from a range spanning 26 years between 1998 and 2024. The most popular Harrier model comes from 2014.

In the past 12 months, the Toyota Harrier has been listed 409 times on Trade Me, with an average listing price of $20,133. The Toyota Harrier has 2 body styles,...

More about this data
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Listed yesterday
2015 Toyota Harrier Hybrid 4WD Leather Adaptive Cruise JBL Audio 360 Camera Finance A
Lane Assist, Electric Seat, Wireless Charging, Ele
Auckland, Auckland
99,284 km
Hybrid
Automatic
2,500 cc
Asking price
$26,995
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,005
2005 Toyota Harrier 240G, Low KMS, TOWBAR, Alloys, Power Tailgate, Leather cover
Low KMS, Only 80000 KMS, Wood Trim
Auckland, Auckland
80,997 km
Petrol
Automatic
2,400 cc
Asking price
$8,985
$9,990
Includes on road costs
2014 Toyota Harrier Hybrid 4WD SUNROOF Leather Cruise Lane Assist Rev Cam/Bluetooth F
SUNROOF, Electric/Heated Seats, Cruise,Lane Assist
Auckland, Auckland
89,998 km
Hybrid
Automatic
2,500 cc
Asking price
$27,995
Excludes on road costs
2022 Toyota Harrier Hybrid 2.5G Leather Adaptive Cruise Electric Seat/Boot Lane Assis
Apple Carplay/Android Auto, Leather, Lane Assist,
Auckland, Auckland
57,362 km
Hybrid
Automatic
2,500 cc
Asking price
$41,995
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2021 Toyota Harrier Hybrid
12-Month Hybrid Battery Warranty | 1 Free Service
Auckland, Auckland
85,000 km
Hybrid
Automatic
2,487 cc
Asking price
$39,995
$41,995
Excludes on road costs
2006 Toyota Harrier
NO DEPOSIT FINANCE AVAILABLE
Canterbury, Canterbury
137,769 km
Petrol
Automatic
2,362 cc
Asking price
$7,999
Includes on road costs
Save $6,180
Listed within the last 7 days
2014 Toyota Harrier Hybrid, low ks, nice n tidy
Re-oppning, Extra $500 Off List Price, 5days only
Auckland, Auckland
72,271 km
Automatic
2,500 cc
Asking price
$24,800
$30,980
Excludes on road costs
Save $960.00
2017 Toyota Harrier PREMIUM HYBRID 4WD,Full bodykit
REVERSE CAMERA,RADAR CRUISE,Parking sensor
Auckland, Auckland
101,358 km
Hybrid
Automatic
2,493 cc
Asking price
$28,990
$29,950
Excludes on road costs
2015 Toyota Harrier HYBRID 4WD ELEGANCE
Hybrid / 4WD / Cruise control !!
Christchurch, Canterbury
77,100 km
Hybrid
Automatic
2,500 cc
Asking price
$25,980
Excludes on road costs
Private seller
2007 Toyota Harrier
New Lynn, Auckland
172,350 km
Hybrid
Automatic
3,310 cc
No reserve
$6,300
Buy now $7,300
Includes on road costs
Private seller
2007 Toyota Harrier
Auckland City, Auckland
128,350 km
Petrol
Automatic
3,459 cc
Or near offer
$7,490
Includes on road costs
Private seller
2006 Toyota Harrier
Rotorua, Bay of Plenty
144,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
3,456 cc
Asking price
$6,999
Includes on road costs
Private seller
2014 Toyota Harrier
Auckland City, Auckland
100,000 km
Hybrid
2,493 cc
Asking price
$23,000
Includes on road costs
Save $4,000
Listed within the last 7 days
2018 Toyota Harrier Progress Metal Hybrid 4WD
JBL, Radar Cruise, Modellista, 4WD, Ultra-Low KM