Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Boats & marine
  4. Jetskis

Jetskis for sale

Showing 6,585 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
2017 Sea-Doo Rxt300rs
Recent service - 3 month warranty. Only 21 Hours!
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$14,990
Private seller
Listed yesterday
2018 Yamaha FX Limited SVHO – Matching Pair + Doub
Christchurch City, Canterbury
No reserve
$40,000
Buy now $52,995
Save $5,000
2024 Yamaha FX SVHO FISHJET - SALE! - SAVE $5000
4 YEAR GUARANTEE ONLY AVAILABLE FROM FARNLEY'S
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$36,299
$41,299
2024 Yamaha VX Deluxe - Now Available at Farnle...
READY FOR A BETTER DEAL? COME TALK TO US!
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$22,799
$22,799
Save $1,300
2024 Yamaha GP1900 HO -SAVE $1300
4 YEAR GUARANTEE ONLY AVAILABLE FROM FARNLEY'S
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$26,499
$27,799
2024 Yamaha VX Cruiser - Now Available at Farnl...
READY FOR A BETTER DEAL? COME TALK TO US!
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$24,499
$24,499
Save $3,909
2025 Sea-Doo GTR 230
Limited stock, call today!!
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$22,990
$26,899
Save $3,000
2024 Yamaha FX Limited SVHO 4 YEAR GUARANTEE ON...
SAVE $3000 + 4.95% FINANCE OPTIONS
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$35,299
$38,299
Special offer
2025 Sea-Doo Spark TRIXX 1UP - SAVE $1500
3.99% Finance available!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Asking price
$14,699
$16,199
Save $1,000
2021 Sea-Doo Fish Pro 170 IDF with Sound System
Nationwide WARRANTY, freshly serviced.
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$19,990
$20,990
2025 Yamaha FXHO JetFish 4 YEAR GUARANTEE ONLY...
Trailer Package deals available
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$33,299
$33,299
Special offer
2026 Sea-Doo Fish Pro Sport 170
3.95% Finance Available!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Asking price
$30,299
Special offer
2026 Sea-Doo Fish Pro Sport 170 with Sound
3.99% Finance available!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Asking price
$31,299
Save $3,800
2024 Yamaha GP1900 HO EX Demo - SALE! - SAVE $3800
4 YEAR GUARANTEE ONLY AVAILABLE FROM FARNLEY'S
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$23,999
$27,799
2026 Sea-Doo FishPro Trophy
Limited Stock, call today!!
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$37,799
Save $1,000
2026 Sea-Doo GTI 130
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$20,299
$21,299
Save $1,000
2026 Sea-Doo GTI 170 SE
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$23,499
$24,499
2026 Sea-Doo GTI SE 170
Nationwide warranty, freshly serviced
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$24,499
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
2 x Yamaha Jetski
Manukau, Auckland
Reserve not met
$10,000
Buy now $18,000
Save $1,000
2025 Sea-Doo GTR 230 The recreational dream!
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$26,899
$27,899
Save $5,000
2023 Yamaha FX SVHO Limited SAVE $5000
4 YEAR GUARANTEE ONLY AVAILABLE FROM FARNLEY'S
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$30,199
$35,199
Save $5,000
2023 Yamaha GP1800-R SVHO *** LIMITED STOCK ***
SAVE $5000 + 0% FINANCE OPTIONS
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$27,199
$32,199
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more