Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Boats & marine
  4. Jetskis
  5. Seadoo

Seadoo for sale

Showing 315 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Private seller
Listed yesterday
2020 SEA-DOO GTI-130 Package
Christchurch City, Canterbury
Asking price
$15,500
2022 SeaDoo GTI 130
Finance from $88 per week with NO deposit!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Asking price
$14,995
Save $3,444
2024 Sea-Doo Explorer Pro 170 Jet Ski
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$29,990
$33,434
Save $2,050
2024 Sea-Doo Fish Pro Trophy
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$33,284
$35,334
2026 Sea-Doo Spark Trixx 1up
Limited stock, call today!!
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$16,199
2026 Sea-Doo GTX 170 Tech package
Limited stock, call today!!
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$29,599
2026 Sea-Doo Fish Pro Sport 170 Gfab tandem pac...
Limited stock, call today!!
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$79,990
2026 Sea-Doo Explorer Pro 230
Limited stock, call today!!
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$36,099
2026 Sea-Doo FISH PRO Sport 170 IDF
Limited stock, call today!!
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$30,299
2026 Sea-Doo GTX 230 IDF Tech package
Limited stock, call today!!
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
Asking price
$31,799
Save $1,000
2026 Sea-Doo GTR-X300
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$31,299
$32,299
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
$1r Seadoo RXT 300
Auckland City, Auckland
Reserve met
$6,000
Save $1,000
2026 Sea-Doo Fish Pro 170 IDF & Audio System
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$30,299
$31,299
Save $1,000
2026 Sea-Doo Fish Pro 170
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$29,299
$30,299
Save $3,840
2026 Sea-Doo Fish Pro 170 IDF with Sound System...
FREE JETSKI TRAILER
Otago
Asking price
$31,299
$35,139
Save $2,500
2025 Sea-Doo GTR 230 Non Sound System
END OF SEASON SALE
Otago
Asking price
$24,399
$26,899
Save $1,500
2025 Sea-Doo Spark TRIXX 1UP - SAVE $1500
3.99% Finance available!
Palmerston North, Manawatu
Asking price
$14,699
$16,199
Save $6,000
2026 SeaDoo GTI 170 SE + Spark Trixx, Incl Doub...
SAVE $6000 WHEN YOU BUNDLE 2 EX DEMO UNITS
Timaru, Timaru - Oamaru
Asking price
$42,599
$48,599
Save $5,000
2023 Sea-Doo Spark 2-up Trixx Double Package on...
Double Ski Package - End Of Season Sale!!
Otago
Asking price
$24,790
$29,790
Save $1,000
2026 Sea-Doo GTI 130 SE
Boat Show Special- Extra 1 yr warranty & $1000 off
Auckland, Auckland
Asking price
$22,399
$23,399
Save $1,050
2024 Sea-Doo GTX 230 IDF
DISCOUNTS OR FINANCE DEALS ON NOW
Timaru, Timaru - Oamaru
Asking price
$30,484
$31,534
Save $3,750
2026 Sea-Doo FISH PRO SPORT 170 iDF
FREE JETSKI TRAILER
Otago
Asking price
$30,299
$34,049
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more