Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Cars
  4. Toyota
  5. Porte

Toyota Porte for sale

Showing 41 results

TOYOTA PORTE OVERVIEW

Over the last year, the Toyota Porte has been listed 162 times by sellers on Trade Me, with an average listing price of $9,656. The Toyota Porte has 3 body styles, with the most popular being the hatchback. However, generally the most expensive style is the station wagon.

The average safety rating for the Toyota Porte is 3 out of a possible 5 stars (5 being the safest, 1 being the least safe). Meanwhile, for fuel economy, the Toyota Porte earns a 3 out of a possible 5 stars.

Our listings include Toyota Porte's from a range spanning 15 years between 2004 and 2019. The most popular Porte model comes from 2014.

Over the last year, the Toyota Porte has been listed 162 times by sellers on Trade Me, with an average listing price of $9,656. The Toyota Porte has 3 body styl...

More about this data
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
2013 Toyota Porte
quick sell
North Shore, Auckland
118,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$7,900
Includes on road costs
Special offer
2013 Toyota Porte G WITH DARK TRIM
Asking Price after cash bonus used as discount
Auckland, Auckland
125,065 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$10,795
$11,995
Excludes on road costs
Dealer
2016 Toyota Porte Disability Mobility
Disability Mobility wheelchair vehicle
Kapiti, Wellington
53,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,496 cc
Or near offer
$20,990
Includes on road costs
Listed within the last 7 days
2015 Toyota Porte Sliding door
Christchurch, Canterbury
72,411 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$9,980
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,500
2013 Toyota Porte Power Sliding Door, Rear Camera
No Deposit Finance Available
Auckland, Auckland
87,476 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$8,450
$9,950
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,000
2013 Toyota Porte Push Button Start, Power Sliding Door, Heated Seat
Bluetooth, Rear Camera, Alloy Wheel
Auckland, Auckland
63,604 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$8,950
$9,950
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,540
Listed within the last 7 days
2013 Toyota Porte Push Button Start, Power Sliding Door
Bluetooth, Rear Camera, Alloy Wheel
Auckland, Auckland
99,553 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$8,450
$9,990
Excludes on road costs
Listed within the last 7 days
2013 Toyota Porte F Push Start
Push Button Start / Power Sliding Door / Smart ...
Christchurch, Canterbury
86,800 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$8,980
Excludes on road costs
Private seller
2007 Toyota Porte Disability vehicle
North Shore, Auckland
36,255 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,495 cc
Asking price
$12,000
Includes on road costs
Private seller
2019 Toyota Porte
Dunedin, Otago
8,983 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,496 cc
Asking price
$27,000
Includes on road costs
Listed within the last 7 days
2014 Toyota Porte Push Start
Push button start / Power sliding door / Revers...
Canterbury, Canterbury
92,300 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$8,980
Excludes on road costs
2013 Toyota Porte G
Christchurch, Canterbury
124,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$7,500
Excludes on road costs
2013 Toyota Porte F
Christchurch, Canterbury
104,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$7,950
Excludes on road costs
2013 Toyota Porte G SMART ENTRY
Auckland, Auckland
48,150 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$8,590
Excludes on road costs
Save $700.00
2015 Toyota Porte V
Over 600 Cars available on our website
Auckland, Auckland
76,146 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,300 cc
Asking price
$8,880
$9,580
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,300
2016 Toyota Porte F
Over 600 Cars available on our website
Auckland, Auckland
67,686 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$10,580
$11,880
Excludes on road costs
2016 Toyota Porte G
Wellington Region, Wellington
50,658 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$12,990
Includes on road costs
2016 Toyota Porte F TSS
Wellington Region, Wellington
64,168 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$12,990
Includes on road costs
2014 Toyota Porte
Canterbury Region, Canterbury
90,474 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$8,980
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,500
2012 Toyota Porte 1.5L Smart/Stop **Left Electric Door, Push Button Start**
**Rev-Cam, Keyless Entry, ISO Fix Seats**
Auckland, Auckland
60,440 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$7,980
$9,480
Includes on road costs
2016 Toyota Porte F
Wellington Region, Wellington
52,428 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$12,990
Includes on road costs
2015 Toyota Porte X
The King of Convenience in Eye-Catching Red!
Richmond, Nelson Bays
82,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,300 cc
Asking price
$9,995
Excludes on road costs
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more