Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Cars
  4. Audi
  5. TT

Audi TT for sale

Showing 61 results

AUDI TT OVERVIEW

Over the last year, the Audi TT has been listed 305 times by sellers on Trade Me, with an average price of $13,322. The Audi TT has 4 body styles, with the most popular being the coupe.

The average safety rating for the Audi TT is 3 out of a possible 5 stars (5 being the safest, 1 being the least safe). Additionally, for fuel economy, the Audi TT earns a 2 out of a possible 5 stars.

Our listings include Audi TT's from a range spanning 21 years between 1999 and 2020. The most popular TT model comes from 2007.

Over the last year, the Audi TT has been listed 305 times by sellers on Trade Me, with an average price of $13,322. The Audi TT has 4 body styles, with the most...

More about this data
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
2014 Audi TT Competition S-Line Coupe
**Pre Arrival Special***
Christchurch, Canterbury
84,683 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,800 cc
Asking price
$24,999
Includes on road costs
2016 Audi TT 2.0TFSI Coupe 'Leather Package'
HEATED SEATS - BANG & OLUFSEN !! NATIONWIDE DEL...
Canterbury Region, Canterbury
128,807 km
Petrol
Tiptronic
2,000 cc
Asking price
$22,989
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,090
2018 Audi TT Coupe 1.8 TFSI S Line
VIRTUAL-COCKPIT + ADAPTIVE CRUISE+CAR PLAY
Auckland, Auckland
73,290 km
Petrol
Tiptronic
1,800 cc
Asking price
$27,890
$29,980
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2012 Audi TT 2.0 TFSI Quattro S Line
NO DEPOSIT FINANCE AVAILABLE -BLUETOOTH -TIDY C...
Auckland, Auckland
112,850 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,980 cc
Asking price
$13,995
$15,995
Includes on road costs
2016 Audi TT 2.0TFSI Leather Package
Full leather seats, 2 Keys, Turbo...
Christchurch, Canterbury
40,650 km
Petrol
Automatic
2,000 cc
Asking price
$31,990
Excludes on road costs
2015 Audi TT S-LINE TURBO!!
EASY NO DEPOSIT FINANCE APPLY ON OUR WEBSITE
Wellington, Wellington
88,300 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,800 cc
Asking price
$22,995
Includes on road costs
Save $3,000
2017 Audi TT QUATTRO COUPE 2.0 TFSI LOW KM
GRADE 4.5 FULL SERVICE HISTORY VIRTUAL COCKPIT
Auckland, Auckland
52,700 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,998 cc
Asking price
$29,990
$32,990
Excludes on road costs
2015 Audi TT 1.8T
*** Service Book & Spare Key ***
Christchurch, Canterbury
83,683 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,800 cc
Asking price
$24,999
Excludes on road costs
2015 Audi TT COUPE 2.0TFSI
Alloy wheels, Bluetooth, Paddle gear shifter
Auckland, Auckland
127,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,984 cc
Asking price
$19,980
Excludes on road costs
2011 Audi TT RS2.5 COUPE S TRONIC
Quattro TT RS - 250kW output - NZ New - BOSE
Auckland, Auckland
140,950 km
Petrol
Automatic
2,480 cc
Asking price
$32,950
Includes on road costs
2016 Audi TT 2.0TFSI | QUATTRO | S LINE | APPLE CARPLAY
Finance l 1-3 Years Warranty l Nationwide Delivery
Auckland, Auckland
44,650 km
Petrol
Automatic
2,000 cc
Asking price
$30,980
Excludes on road costs
Private seller
Listed today
2006 Audi TT Roadster
Auckland City, Auckland
171,500 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,780 cc
Reserve not met
$4,000
Buy now $6,450
Includes on road costs
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
2007 Audi TT Coupe T S
Tauranga, Bay of Plenty
97,245 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,984 cc
Asking price
$11,850
Includes on road costs
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
2008 Audi TT
New Plymouth, Taranaki
143,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,980 cc
No reserve
$6,500
Buy now $7,000
Includes on road costs
Private seller
Listed within the last 7 days
2007 Audi TT Coupe Quattro S
Dunedin, Otago
187,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
3,189 cc
Asking price
$10,500
Includes on road costs
Private seller
Closes: 5 hrs 51 mins
2004 Audi TT
Papakura, Auckland
159,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,785 cc
Reserve not met
$2,435
Buy now $3,500
Includes on road costs
Private seller
2013 Audi TT
Pukekohe, Auckland
134,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,798 cc
Asking price
$14,995
Includes on road costs
Private seller
2011 Audi TT Quattro TFSI 2L
Kapiti, Wellington
155,500 km
Petrol
1,984 cc
Asking price
$12,500
Includes on road costs
Dealer
2017 Audi TT 1.8TFSi Facelift Low KMs
Auckland City, Auckland
46,800 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,800 cc
Asking price
$29,990
Excludes on road costs
Private seller
2008 Audi TT
Wellington City, Wellington
80,088 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,980 cc
Asking price
$9,000
Excludes on road costs
Private seller
2006 Audi TT Coupe 2.0T
Papamoa, Bay of Plenty
177,500 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,980 cc
Asking price
$6,500
Includes on road costs
Private seller
2007 Audi TT
Greymouth, West Coast
119,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
3,180 cc
Asking price
$13,000
Includes on road costs
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more