Skip to site navigation Skip to main content
main content
  1. Home
  2. Motors
  3. Cars
  4. KGM

KGM for sale

Showing 82 results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
2026 KGM Musso Grand ADVENTURE + DEMO
4WD - LEATHER - 5 YEARS FACTORY WARRANTY
Auckland, Auckland
1,000 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$56,888
Includes on road costs
Ex-demo
Save $5,010
2026 KGM Torres BRAND NEW
SPECIAL - ONLY ONE AVAILABLE - SPECIAL
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$34,980
$39,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
Save $5,010
2026 KGM Torres BRAND NEW - 4WD
SPECIAL - ONLY ONE AVAILABLE - SPECIAL
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$39,980
$44,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
Save $1,000
2026 KGM Musso Grand ADVENTURE MS1 - BRAND NEW
4WD - LEATHER - 5 YEARS FACTORY WARRANTY
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$53,990
$54,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
Save $9,990
2025 KGM Torres SPECIAL EDITION
Korean style meets Kiwi lifestyle
Auckland, Auckland
10,500 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$39,990
$49,980
Includes on road costs
Ex-demo
2026 KGM Torres HYBRID - ULTIMATE DEMO
5.0L per 100 KM'S - LEATHER - RADAR C/CONTROL
Auckland, Auckland
5,000 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$54,990
Includes on road costs
Ex-demo
2026 KGM Torres HYBRID - ULTIMATE
THE ALL NEW HYBRID ARRIVED - 5.0L per 100 Km's
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$54,990
Excludes on road costs
Available to order
Brand new
2026 KGM Torres HYBRID - ULTIMATE DEMO
5.0L per 100 KM'S - LEATHER - RADAR C/CONTROL
Auckland, Auckland
1,000 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$54,990
Includes on road costs
Ex-demo
2026 KGM Torres HYBRID - ULTIMATE
THE ALL NEW HYBRID ARRIVED - 5.0L per 100 Km's
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$54,990
Excludes on road costs
Available to order
Brand new
2026 KGM Torres HYBRID - ULTIMATE
THE ALL NEW HYBRID ARRIVED - 5.0L per 100 Km's
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$54,990
Excludes on road costs
Available to order
Brand new
2026 KGM Torres HYBRID - ULTIMATE
THE ALL NEW HYBRID ARRIVED - 5.0L per 100 Km's
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$54,990
Excludes on road costs
Available to order
Brand new
Listed within the last 7 days
2024 KGM Rexton SACHI - 4WD
7 SEATER - 22'S - LEATHER - TOWBAR
Auckland, Auckland
10,900 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$49,980
Includes on road costs
Save $6,010
2026 KGM Torres EX-DEMO
LEATHER - RADAR CRUISE- LEATHER
Auckland, Auckland
2,000 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$33,980
$39,990
Includes on road costs
Ex-demo
Save $1,000
2026 KGM Torres HYBRID - ULTIMATE
DEMO - 21'S WHEELS - 5.0l per 100 KM'S
Auckland, Auckland
1,000 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$58,980
$59,980
Includes on road costs
Ex-demo
2025 KGM Torres EX DEMO
4WD - LEATHER - RADAR CRUISE
Auckland, Auckland
13,500 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$39,980
Includes on road costs
Save $4,000
2025 KGM Torres 4WD
RADAR CRUISE CONTROL - LEATHER
Auckland, Auckland
16,900 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,500 cc
Asking price
$38,980
$42,980
Includes on road costs
2026 KGM Musso Grand ADVENTURE - BRAND NEW
4WD - LEATHER - 5 YEARS FACTORY WARRANTY
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$54,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
2026 KGM Rexton ULTIMATE - BRAND NEW
7 SEATER - 4WD - LEATHER - SUNROOF
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$74,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
2026 KGM Rexton ULTIMATE - BRAND NEW
7 SEATER - 4WD - LEATHER - SUNROOF
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$74,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
Save $5,110
2026 KGM Rexton SACHI - BRAND NEW
7 SEATER - 4WD - LEATHER - CRUISE CONTROL
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$59,880
$64,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
2026 KGM Rexton ULTIMATE - BRAND NEW
7 SEATER - 4WD - LEATHER - SUNROOF
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$74,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
2026 KGM Rexton ULTIMATE - BRAND NEW
7 SEATER - 4WD - LEATHER - SUNROOF
Auckland, Auckland
10 km
Diesel
Automatic
2,200 cc
Asking price
$74,990
Excludes on road costs
Brand new
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more