Refine this search
Showing 3,038 results
Advertisement
Save $1,500
Listed within the last 7 days
2014 Suzuki Swift
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
120,035 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,242 cc
Asking price
$7,984
$9,484
Excludes on road costs
Save $3,000
Listed within the last 7 days
2014 Subaru XV
HYBRID
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
101,494 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,995 cc
Asking price
$9,984
$12,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,000
2014 Nissan Note
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
90,087 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,198 cc
Asking price
$6,984
$7,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,700
2012 Nissan Serena
7 SEATER
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
121,181 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,997 cc
Asking price
$7,284
$8,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,000
Listed within the last 7 days
2013 Toyota Aqua
HYBRID
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
87,374 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,496 cc
Asking price
$8,484
$9,484
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,500
Listed yesterday
2013 Honda Fit
HYBRID
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
61,234 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,339 cc
Asking price
$8,484
$9,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,500
Listed within the last 7 days
2012 Toyota Prius
Hybrid
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
129,331 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,797 cc
Asking price
$8,984
$10,484
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,500
Listed within the last 7 days
2013 Mazda Premacy
7 SEATER!!!
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
78,461 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,997 cc
Asking price
$7,484
$9,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
Listed within the last 7 days
2014 Nissan Note
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
47,221 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,198 cc
Asking price
$7,984
$9,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,000
Listed within the last 7 days
2012 Toyota Aqua
HYBRID
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
89,475 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,496 cc
Asking price
$8,484
$9,484
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
Listed within the last 7 days
2014 Toyota Aqua
HYBRID
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
99,320 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,496 cc
Asking price
$7,984
$9,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
Listed within the last 7 days
2012 Honda Fit
HYBRID
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
45,800 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,339 cc
Asking price
$7,984
$9,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,000
Listed within the last 7 days
2014 BMW 116i
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
68,456 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,598 cc
Asking price
$9,984
$10,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,500
Listed within the last 7 days
2015 Nissan Note
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
113,634 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,198 cc
Asking price
$6,484
$7,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,500
2014 Toyota Vitz
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
42,811 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,329 cc
Asking price
$9,984
$11,484
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,000
Listed yesterday
2015 Toyota Aqua
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
81,028 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,496 cc
Asking price
$10,484
$11,484
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,500
2012 Honda Freed
Hybrid 6 seater
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
112,003 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,496 cc
Asking price
$7,484
$8,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $4,500
2012 Honda Step Wagon
8 Seats
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
107,908 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,997 cc
Asking price
$7,484
$11,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2016 Suzuki Ignis
HYBRID
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
71,292 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,242 cc
Asking price
$9,984
$11,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $3,000
2013 Mazda Atenza
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
114,339 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,997 cc
Asking price
$10,984
$13,984
Excludes on road costs
Save $2,000
2015 Toyota Aqua
Facelift Hybrid
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
65,427 km
Hybrid
Automatic
1,496 cc
Asking price
$10,484
$12,484
Excludes on road costs
Save $1,500
2012 Suzuki Swift
AA SAFETY CERTIFIED - EASY ONSITE FINANCE!
Hamilton, Waikato
129,030 km
Petrol
Automatic
1,242 cc
Asking price
$7,984
$9,484
Excludes on road costs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
139
Next
Back to top
Browse all Motors Categories
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more
Tell us what you think