Refine this search
Showing 688 results
Advertisement
Save $1,000
2025 Triumph SCRAMBLER 1200 X DR5
Christchurch, Canterbury
Cruiser
9,937 km
0 hrs
1,200 cc
Asking price
$18,995
$19,995
Includes on road costs
2026 Triumph SCRAMBLER 400 X
Upgrade season is here.
Auckland, Auckland
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$9,445
Excludes on road costs
2026 Triumph SCRAMBLER 1200 X
Your trade is worth more here.
Auckland, Auckland
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
1,200 cc
Asking price
$22,495
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
2026 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
" Save $500 "
North Shore, Auckland
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$8,945
$9,445
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
Listed within the last 7 days
2026 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
" Save $500 "
North Shore, Auckland
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$8,945
$9,445
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
2026 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
" Save $500 "
North Shore, Auckland
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$8,945
$9,445
Excludes on road costs
2026 Triumph SCRAMBLER 900
Suzuki, KTM, Indian and Triumph dealer
Lower Hutt, Wellington
Sports
1 km
0 hrs
900 cc
Asking price
$21,995
Includes on road costs
Save $500.00
2026 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
SAVE $500!
Manawatu, Manawatu
Dual purpose
2 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$8,945
$9,445
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
2026 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
ON SALE SAVE $500
Bay of Plenty
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$8,945
$9,445
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
2025 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
*SAVE $500*
Dunedin, Otago
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$8,945
$9,445
Excludes on road costs
2026 Triumph SCRAMBLER 900
North Shore, Auckland
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
900 cc
Asking price
$21,995
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
2025 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
*$500 OFF RRP, ORANGE AND BLACK IN STORE!*
Nelson, Nelson Bays
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$8,945
$9,445
Excludes on road costs
2024 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
*1 OWNER - EXTREMELY TIDY*
Dunedin, Otago
Dual purpose
11,860 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$7,995
Includes on road costs
2025 Triumph Scrambler 400
XC
Christchurch, Canterbury
Sports
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$10,990
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
2025 Triumph Scrambler 400 X
*FILCO SALE WAS $8990 NOW $8490 SAVE $500!*
Nelson, Nelson Bays
Dual purpose
1,078 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$8,490
$8,990
Includes on road costs
2025 Triumph Scrambler 400 XC
**1-owner, low KM's, serviced + Genuine extras**
Bay of Plenty
Dual purpose
2,600 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$9,995
Includes on road costs
2025 Triumph Scrambler 400 XC
Suzuki, KTM, Indian and Triumph dealer
Lower Hutt, Wellington
Dual purpose
156 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$10,995
Excludes on road costs
Save $500.00
2007 Triumph Scrambler 900 MG
Talk to us about delivery to you
Dunedin, Otago
Classic & vintage
55,500 km
0 hrs
865 cc
Asking price
$7,495
$7,995
Includes on road costs
2025 Triumph SCRAMBLER 400 X
Wellington, Wellington
Dual purpose
12,100 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$7,490
Includes on road costs
2026 Triumph Scrambler 400 XC
" Demonstrator Available For Test Rides "
North Shore, Auckland
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$10,995
Excludes on road costs
2026 Triumph Scrambler 400 XC
Racing Yellow in store now!
Bay of Plenty
Dual purpose
0 km
0 hrs
400 cc
Asking price
$10,995
Excludes on road costs
2025 Triumph SCRAMBLER 400 X
Christchurch, Canterbury
Dual purpose
441 km
0 hrs
398 cc
Asking price
$8,990
Includes on road costs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
32
Next
Back to top
Browse all Motors Categories
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more
Tell us what you think